GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowl 8607054
nr 860 7054
Signe Persson-Melin
(1925-2022), Sverige
ceramics, Signe Persson-Melin (b. 1925), H 55, signed, dia 22, nagg.
BOWL, keramik, Signe Persson-Melin (f. 1925), H 55, signerad, dia 22
Condition: nagg
Signe Persson-Melin, Swedish ceramist and designer, born 1925, dead 2022.
1000
SEK 300
Monday November 18 2013
at 18:05:50
17/11 21:49:47
Signe Persson-Melin
Read more about Signe Persson-Melin
Tilgman Keramik